Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 1Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver 300m MMF LC

Edgecore Networks 1Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver 300m MMF LC

1Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver 300m MMF LC
Manufacturer
Edgecore Networks
Part Number
ET4201-SX
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$63.03

Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Qty
SFP 1000BASE-SX 550m Multi Mode LC Connector
bing