Home :: HP Spare Parts :: Storage :: PDU :: Power Distribution Unit (PDU) - 240VAC, 10A - Has C14 (M) input connector and six C13 (F) receptacles

Power Distribution Unit (PDU) - 240VAC, 10A - Has C14 (M) input connector and six C13 (F) receptacles

69%
Manufacturer
HP
Quantity in stock
3 item(s) available
Weight
3.00 lbs
Part Number
216859-001
Condition
New
Market price:
$138.71
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$43.00
Quantity (3 available)
List of compatible models includes: 2C2D base configuration, BNDL EVA3000/50Hz/12x146GB, BNDL EVA3000/60Hz/8x146GB, E1 2C12D 60Hz, Enterprise 2C12D-B 60Hz (graphite), Enterprise 2C6D-B 50Hz (graphite), Entrprs Exp 0C6D 50H, EVA2C6D 36Gb 15k rpm drives ALL, EVA5K 2C6D-C 50Hz 42U Graphite, Rmkt Enterprise 0C6D-B 50Hz (graphite), StorageWorks EVA5000 2C12D 50Hz Enhanced Wrnty, StorageWorks EVA5000 Dual Power Supply, StorageWorks EVA5000 Model 0C12D-A (60Hz), StorageWorks EVA5000 Model 0C12D-B (60Hz Graphite), StorageWorks EVA5000 Model 0C6D (60Hz Opal), StorageWorks EVA5000 Model 0C6D-A (60Hz Opal), StorageWorks EVA5000 Model 0C6D-B (60Hz Graphite), StorageWorks EVA5000 Model 2C12D (60Hz Opal), StorageWorks EVA5000 Model 2C12D-A (60Hz Opal), StorageWorks EVA5000 Model 2C2D-C (50Hz Graphite), StorageWorks EVA5000 Model 2C6D (50Hz Opal), StorageWorks EVA5000 Model 2C6D-A (50Hz Opal), StorageWorks EVA5000 Model 8C8D, StorageWorks EVA5000 Model 8C8D-B

Display hinge covers - Includes left and right side LCM covers
Display hinge covers - Includes left and right side LCM covers
$53.00
Tray 4 cassette assembly - 2000-sheet paper cassette tray assembly
Tray 4 cassette assembly - 2000-sheet paper cassette tray assembly
$999.00
Fusing assembly - For 220 VAC - Bonds the toner to the paper with heat
Fusing assembly - For 220 VAC - Bonds the toner to the paper with heat
$245.00
8CELL 4400MAH REPLACEMENT LAPTOP BATTERY FOR HP COMPAQ OMNIBOOK XT6200 - F5038JR
$134.00
15M 10GB LOMM FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OM3 DUPLEX LC/SC 50/125 AQUA
15M 10GB LOMM FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OM3 DUPLEX LC/SC 50/125 AQUA
$63.00
ME SLIPSUIT - SLEEVE - 16IN - BLACK ,NEOPRENE with HANDLES
ME SLIPSUIT - SLEEVE - 16IN - BLACK ,NEOPRENE with HANDLES
$55.00
$44.00
$68.00