Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 3COM 3CSFP92 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: 3Com 3CSFP92 ) - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for 3Com SuperSta

C2G 3COM 3CSFP92 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: 3Com 3CSFP92 ) - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for 3Com SuperSta

3COM 3CSFP92 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: 3Com 3CSFP92 ) - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for 3Com SuperSta
Manufacturer
C2G
Part Number
39578
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$84.15

Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Qty
3COM 3CSFP92 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
bing