Home :: HP Spare Parts :: Various Products :: IC PROC DC V140 SC 2

IC PROC DC V140 SC 2

18%
Manufacturer
HP
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
3.00 lbs
Part Number
616333-001
Condition
New
Market price:
$154.54
Time to ship:
within 30 days
Our price:
$127.00
including SalesTax
Backorder today & expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
List of compatible models includes: 425 V140 14.0 2GB/320 GR PC, 425 V140 14.0 2GB/320 GRY PC, 625 V140 15.6 1GB/160 GRY PC, 625 V140 15.6 2GB/160 GRY PC, 625 V140 15.6 2GB/320 GRY PC, G56-126NR NOTEBOOK, G56-127NR NOTEBOOK, PRESARIO CQ42-228LA, PRESARIO CQ42-301AU NB PC, PRESARIO CQ42-328LA NBP, PRESARIO CQ56-102LA, PRESARIO CQ56-103LA, PRESARIO CQ56-104CA NOTEBOOK, PRESARIO CQ56-104LA, PRESARIO CQ56-112NR NOTEBOOK PC, PRESARIO CQ56-115DX NOTEBOOK PC, PRESARIO CQ56-124CA NOTEBOOK, PRESARIO CQ56-129NR NOTEBOOK, PRESARIO CQ56Z-200 NOTEBOOK, PRESARIO CQ62-303AU NB PC, PRESARIO CQ62-304AU NB PC, PRESARIO CQ62-306AU NB PC, PRESARIO CQ62-310AU NB PC, PRESARIO CQ62Z-300 NOTEBOOK

CBL DRIVE ENDAT2.2 FEEDBACK 7M
CBL DRIVE ENDAT2.2 FEEDBACK 7M
$396.00
PCI riser board - 3.3V, 2U form factor
PCI riser board - 3.3V, 2U form factor
$40.00
Drive for Generic OEM
Drive for Generic OEM
$327.00
LAN DATA BUS INTRFC GM IMPALA SILVERA
LAN DATA BUS INTRFC GM IMPALA SILVERA
$72.00
$152.00
$102.00
10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF 1550NM 40KM SC CONNECTOR MSA COMPLIANT
10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF 1550NM 40KM SC CONNECTOR MSA COMPLIANT
$1971.00
OC-12 CWDM SFP 1591NM
OC-12 CWDM SFP 1591NM
$1097.00
8CELL 4400MAH REPLACEMENT LAPTOP BATTERY FOR HP COMPAQ PROBOOK 4515S (NX470EA);
$91.00