Home :: Manufacturers :: Arista Networks

Arista Networks

Products

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP OPTICS MODULE UP TO 10KM OVER SMF
100GBASE-LR4 QSFP OPTICS MODULE UP TO 10KM OVER SMF
Part Number: QSFP-100G-LR4
$100.00
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
1M 100GBE QSFP TO QSFP TWINAX COPPER CABLE
1M 100GBE QSFP TO QSFP TWINAX COPPER CABLE
Part Number: CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M
$475.25
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
1MO A-CARE SW & 24X7 4HR HOUR HW REPLACEMENT FOR 7050SX-64
1MO A-CARE SW & 24X7 4HR HOUR HW REPLACEMENT FOR 7050SX-64
Part Number: SVC-7050SX-64-1M-4H
$217.18
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
1MO A-CARE SW & 24X7 4HR HOUR HW REPLACEMENT FOR 7050TX-48
1MO A-CARE SW & 24X7 4HR HOUR HW REPLACEMENT FOR 7050TX-48
Part Number: SVC-7050TX-48-1M-4H
$129.00
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
1MO A-CARE SW & 24X7 4HR HOUR HW REPLACEMENT FOR 7050TX-64
1MO A-CARE SW & 24X7 4HR HOUR HW REPLACEMENT FOR 7050TX-64
Part Number: SVC-7050TX-64-1M-4H
$190.00
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
1MO A-CARE SW & 24X7 4HR HOUR HW REPLACEMENT FOR 7280SE-64
1MO A-CARE SW & 24X7 4HR HOUR HW REPLACEMENT FOR 7280SE-64
Part Number: SVC-7280SE-64-1M-4H
$359.00
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
1MO A-CARE SW & 24X7 4HR HW REPLACEMENT FOR 7050SXD-128
1MO A-CARE SW & 24X7 4HR HW REPLACEMENT FOR 7050SXD-128
Part Number: SVC-7050SXD-128-1M4H
$256.64
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
1MO A-CARE SW & 24X7 4HR HW REPLACEMENT FOR 7050SXD-64 WITH SSD
1MO A-CARE SW & 24X7 4HR HW REPLACEMENT FOR 7050SXD-64 WITH SSD
Part Number: SVC-7050SXD-64-1M-4H
$305.97
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
1MO A-CARE SW & NBD HW REPL SAME DAY SHIP FOR 7050SXD-64 with SSD
1MO A-CARE SW & NBD HW REPL SAME DAY SHIP FOR 7050SXD-64 with SSD
Part Number: SVC-7050SXD-64-1M-NB
$207.32
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
1MO A-CARE SW & NBD HW REPL/SAME DAY SHIP FOR 7050SXD-128
1MO A-CARE SW & NBD HW REPL/SAME DAY SHIP FOR 7050SXD-128
Part Number: SVC-7050SXD-128-1MNB
$197.45
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
1MO A-CARE SW & NBD HW REPLACEMENT/SAME DAY SHIP 7050SX-72
1MO A-CARE SW & NBD HW REPLACEMENT/SAME DAY SHIP 7050SX-72
Part Number: SVC-7050SX-72-1M-NB
$207.32
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
1MO A-CARE SW & NBD HW REPLACEMENT/SAME DAY SHIP 7050SX-96
1MO A-CARE SW & NBD HW REPLACEMENT/SAME DAY SHIP 7050SX-96
Part Number: SVC-7050SX-96-1M-NB
$231.28
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
bing