Home :: Accessories and Cables :: DEM 310GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for DES 30XX DGS 3630 DWS 3024 DXS 1100 1210 3400 3600 Web Smart DXS-1210-12

D-Link DEM 310GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for DES 30XX DGS 3630 DWS 3024 DXS 1100 1210 3400 3600 Web Smart DXS-1210-12

DEM 310GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for DES 30XX DGS 3630 DWS 3024 DXS 1100 1210 3400 3600 Web Smart DXS-1210-12
Manufacturer
D-Link
Part Number
DEM-310GT
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$61.16

Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Quantity (10 available)
D-Links new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability.
bing