Home :: Accessories and Cables :: DEM 311GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for DES 30XX DGS 3630 DWS 3024 DXS 1100 1210 3400 3600 Web Smart DXS-1210-12

D-Link DEM 311GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for DES 30XX DGS 3630 DWS 3024 DXS 1100 1210 3400 3600 Web Smart DXS-1210-12

DEM 311GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for DES 30XX DGS 3630 DWS 3024 DXS 1100 1210 3400 3600 Web Smart DXS-1210-12
Manufacturer
D-Link
Part Number
DEM-311GT
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$59.07

Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Quantity (10 available)
D-Link is an industry pioneer market leader designer and true manufacturer of networking communications and digital home electronic products.
bing