Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Edgecore Network 10G SFP+ Transceiver Retail

Edgecore Networks Edgecore Network 10G SFP+ Transceiver Retail

Edgecore Network 10G SFP+ Transceiver Retail
Manufacturer
Edgecore Networks
Part Number
ET5402-SR
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$96.86

Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Qty
SFP+ 10G SR 550m Multi Mode LC Connector
bing