Home :: Accessories and Cables :: HP 3CSFP91 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 3CSFP91) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812 Switch 3824 Switch

C2G HP 3CSFP91 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 3CSFP91) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812 Switch 3824 Switch

HP 3CSFP91 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 3CSFP91) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812 Switch 3824 Switch
Manufacturer
C2G
Part Number
39497
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$80.04

Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Qty
3CSFP91 SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver
bing