Home :: Accessories and Cables :: HP J4860C Compatible 1000Base-ZX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4860C) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm

C2G HP J4860C Compatible 1000Base-ZX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4860C) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm

HP J4860C Compatible 1000Base-ZX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4860C) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
Manufacturer
C2G
Part Number
39486
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$180.65

Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Qty
J4860C SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver
bing