Home :: Accessories and Cables :: HP JD119B Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP JD119B ) - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HP 3100; HPE 10512

C2G HP JD119B Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP JD119B ) - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HP 3100; HPE 10512

HP JD119B Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP JD119B ) - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HP 3100; HPE 10512
Manufacturer
C2G
Part Number
39566
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$99.86

Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Qty
HP JD119B Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
bing