Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E10GSFPSR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 X710 Ethern

C2G Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E10GSFPSR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 X710 Ethern

Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E10GSFPSR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 X710 Ethern
Manufacturer
C2G
Part Number
39457
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$128.96

Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Qty
E10GSFPSR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
bing