Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1GE-LX ) - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 n

C2G Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1GE-LX ) - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 n

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1GE-LX ) - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 n
Manufacturer
C2G
Part Number
39552
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$97.56

Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Qty
Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
bing