Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Legrand D-Link DEM-311GT 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: D-LINK DEM-311GT) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

C2G Legrand D-Link DEM-311GT 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: D-LINK DEM-311GT) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Legrand D-Link DEM-311GT 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: D-LINK DEM-311GT) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
C2G
Part Number
DEM-311GT-LEG
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$79.12

Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Qty
Legrand D-Link DEM-311GT 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: D-LINK DEM-311GT) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
bing