Home :: HP Spare Parts :: Solutions :: Module

Module

Products

24A Power Distribution Unit (PDU) module (North America (NA) / Japan)
24A Power Distribution Unit (PDU) module (North America (NA) / Japan)
Part Number: 572201-001
Manufacturer: HP
$439.53
Qty
Board GRAPHICS EXP PWR
Board GRAPHICS EXP PWR
Manufacturer: HP
$148.76
Qty
Cisco 10GB base-LRM X2 R2 - Supports 220m link length over (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF)
Cisco 10GB base-LRM X2 R2 - Supports 220m link length over (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF)
Manufacturer: HP
$2163.00
Market price: $2650.60 save 18%
Qty
Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 Module - Supports link lengths of up to 15m on CX4 cable
Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 Module - Supports link lengths of up to 15m on CX4 cable
Manufacturer: HP
$1101.00
Market price: $1348.54 save 18%
Qty
Management module assembly - Performance Optimized Datacenter (POD), 2U form factor
Management module assembly - Performance Optimized Datacenter (POD), 2U form factor
Manufacturer: HP
$169.00
Qty
PDU, MOD, 3PHASE, 50A, NA
PDU, MOD, 3PHASE, 50A, NA
Manufacturer: HP
$461.89
Qty
R12000 DirectFlow UPS Output module
R12000 DirectFlow UPS Output module
Manufacturer: HP
$367.00
Qty
RH2B DPDT base relay module
RH2B DPDT base relay module
Part Number: 613188-001
Manufacturer: HP
$77.00
Qty
RH3B 3PDT base relay module
RH3B 3PDT base relay module
Part Number: 613189-001
Manufacturer: HP
$152.00
Market price: $156.00 save 3%
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
SPS, Sub-Assembly, XNC
SPS, Sub-Assembly, XNC
Manufacturer: HP
$9277.00
Market price: $11367.87 save 18%
Qty
Virtual Connect FlexFabric 10Gb/24-port module For c-Class BladeSystem
Virtual Connect FlexFabric 10Gb/24-port module For c-Class BladeSystem
Manufacturer: HP
$1935.60
Qty
bing