Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Netgear AGM731F Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Netgear AGM731F ) - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

C2G Netgear AGM731F Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Netgear AGM731F ) - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Netgear AGM731F Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Netgear AGM731F ) - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
Manufacturer
C2G
Part Number
39575
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$74.41

Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Qty
Netgear AGM731F Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
bing