Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

C2G SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
Manufacturer
C2G
Part Number
39651
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$126.48

Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Qty
This Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector.
bing