Home :: Accessories and Cables :: ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded plenum - orange

C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded plenum - orange

ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded plenum - orange
Manufacturer
C2G
Part Number
38635
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$57.34

Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Qty
bing