Serial

Products

2m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Simplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - Yellow
2m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Simplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - Yellow
Part Number: ADD-SC-SC-2MS9SMF
Manufacturer: Addon
$41.45
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
bing