Serial

Products

0.5m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 1.64 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua
0.5m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 1.64 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua
Manufacturer: Addon
$37.61
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
1 Port USB to Null Modem RS232 DB9 Serial DCE Adapter Cable with FTDI - 1 x DB-9 Male Serial - 1 x Type A Male USB - Black
1 Port USB to Null Modem RS232 DB9 Serial DCE Adapter Cable with FTDI - 1 x DB-9 Male Serial - 1 x Type A Male USB - Black
Part Number: ICUSB232FTN
Manufacturer: StarTech
$51.79
Qty
100 BASE T 350MHZ CATEGORY 5E PATCH CABLE 4FT, ORANGE BOOTED
100 BASE T 350MHZ CATEGORY 5E PATCH CABLE 4FT, ORANGE BOOTED
Manufacturer: Armored Shield Technologies
$38.00
Qty
100ft blue Molded Snagless CAT6A Patch Cable - Category 6a for Network Device - Patch Cable - 100 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold-plated Contacts - Blue
100ft blue Molded Snagless CAT6A Patch Cable - Category 6a for Network Device - Patch Cable - 100 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold-plated Contacts - Blue
Manufacturer: Addon
$63.00
Qty
100ft RJ-45 Cat6A Blue Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - blue (pack of 10)
100ft RJ-45 Cat6A Blue Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - blue (pack of 10)
Manufacturer: Addon
$317.00
Qty
100ft RJ-45 Cat6A Blue Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - blue (pack of 25)
100ft RJ-45 Cat6A Blue Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - blue (pack of 25)
Manufacturer: Addon
$715.00
Qty
10ft blue Molded Snagless CAT6A Patch Cable - Category 6a for Network Device - Patch Cable - 10 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold-plated Contacts - Blue
10ft blue Molded Snagless CAT6A Patch Cable - Category 6a for Network Device - Patch Cable - 10 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold-plated Contacts - Blue
Manufacturer: Addon
$37.61
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
10FT CISCO COMPATIBLE LFH60M-LFH60M CROSSED CABLE
10FT CISCO COMPATIBLE LFH60M-LFH60M CROSSED CABLE
Manufacturer: C2G
$61.00
Qty
10ft DB9 M/M Cable - Beige - DB-9 Male Serial - DB-9 Male Serial - 10ft - Beige
10ft DB9 M/M Cable - Beige - DB-9 Male Serial - DB-9 Male Serial - 10ft - Beige
Manufacturer: C2G
$41.00
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
10ft Serial270 DB9 M/F All Lines Extension Cable - DB-9 Male Serial - DB-9 Female Serial - 10ft - Black
10ft Serial270 DB9 M/F All Lines Extension Cable - DB-9 Male Serial - DB-9 Female Serial - 10ft - Black
Manufacturer: C2G
$49.00
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
10m BNC/BNC 20 AWG Solid Type 734A Plenum Simplex DS-3 Coaxial Cable - Coaxial for Antenna - 32.81 ft - 1 x BNC Antenna - 1 x BNC Antenna
10m BNC/BNC 20 AWG Solid Type 734A Plenum Simplex DS-3 Coaxial Cable - Coaxial for Antenna - 32.81 ft - 1 x BNC Antenna - 1 x BNC Antenna
Part Number: ADD-734D1-BNC-10M
Manufacturer: Addon
$115.65
Market price: $156.00 save 26%
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua
10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua
Manufacturer: Addon
$45.86
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
bing