Home :: HP Spare Parts :: Options :: Transceiver

Transceiver

Products

10Gb B-series transceiver - Enhanced Small-form Pluggable (SFP+), Long Range (LR), Long Wave (LW)
10Gb B-series transceiver - Enhanced Small-form Pluggable (SFP+), Long Range (LR), Long Wave (LW)
Part Number: 656439-001
Manufacturer: HP
$2958.97
Market price: $3419.10 save 13%
Qty
10Gb C-series transceiver - Fiber Channel (FC), Long Wave (LW), Enhanced Small-form Pluggable (SFP+)
10Gb C-series transceiver - Fiber Channel (FC), Long Wave (LW), Enhanced Small-form Pluggable (SFP+)
Part Number: 682967-001
Manufacturer: HP
$2067.45
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
10Gb MDS 9000 Fiber Channel (FC) X2 copper transceiver
10Gb MDS 9000 Fiber Channel (FC) X2 copper transceiver
Manufacturer: HP
$298.98
Qty
10GB MDS 9000 transceiver - Fiber Channel (FC), 2X Extended Range (ER), Small Form Pluggable (SFP)
10GB MDS 9000 transceiver - Fiber Channel (FC), 2X Extended Range (ER), Small Form Pluggable (SFP)
Manufacturer: HP
$2985.51
Qty
2.4 GHz wireless transceiver - For wireless mouse and keyboard
2.4 GHz wireless transceiver - For wireless mouse and keyboard
Part Number: 674319-001
Manufacturer: HP
$62.28
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
8Gb Long Wave FC SFP+ transceiver - Fiber Channel (FC) Small Form Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 8-Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides 8.5-Gigabit connectivity up to 10km (6.2 miles) on single mode fiber - Has one LC duplex port
8Gb Long Wave FC SFP+ transceiver - Fiber Channel (FC) Small Form Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 8-Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides 8.5-Gigabit connectivity up to 10km (6.2 miles) on single mode fiber - Has one LC duplex port
Part Number: 601690-001
Manufacturer: HP
$1476.25
Market price: $1700.00 save 13%
Qty
SFP, 3033, CISCO DWDM
SFP, 3033, CISCO DWDM
Manufacturer: HP
$7101.00
Market price: $8702.00 save 18%
Qty
SFP, 3190, CISCO DWDM
SFP, 3190, CISCO DWDM
Manufacturer: HP
$7101.00
Market price: $8702.00 save 18%
Qty
SFP, 3268, CISCO DWDM
SFP, 3268, CISCO DWDM
Manufacturer: HP
$7101.00
Market price: $8702.00 save 18%
Qty
SFP, 3425, CISCO DWDM
SFP, 3425, CISCO DWDM
Manufacturer: HP
$7101.00
Market price: $8702.00 save 18%
Qty
SFP, 3582, CISCO DWDM
SFP, 3582, CISCO DWDM
Manufacturer: HP
$7101.00
Market price: $8702.00 save 18%
Qty
SFP, 3661, CISCO DWDM
SFP, 3661, CISCO DWDM
Manufacturer: HP
$7101.00
Market price: $8702.00 save 18%
Qty
bing