Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Other :: 0.5 METER SFP+ PASSIVE JUNIPER EX COMPATIBLE CABLE DAC 10GBASE-CU COMPATIBLE

Unirise 0.5 METER SFP+ PASSIVE JUNIPER EX COMPATIBLE CABLE DAC 10GBASE-CU COMPATIBLE

0.5 METER SFP+ PASSIVE JUNIPER EX COMPATIBLE CABLE DAC 10GBASE-CU COMPATIBLE
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-SFP-MM-0-5M-JPEX
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.30 lbs
Part Number
SFP-MM-0.5M-JPEX
Condition
New
Market price:
$86.53
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$67.19
22%


Quantity (10 available)
0.5 METER SFP+ PASSIVE JUNIPER EX COMPATIBLE CABLE DAC 10GBASE-CU COMPATIBLE

Recommended Products

Paper pick-up drive assembly - For the high capacity input (HCI) feeder
$43.48
Speaker System 400
$56.11
$1487.72
$1141.74
IDS509F2T2MD2 7PORT MANAGED SWITCH GE RJ FE ST 2XMM CTMP
$1619.45
$225.00
ADF lamp rework assembly
$38.00
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-SC 50 125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX ORANGE 12M
$53.41
bing