Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Fiber optic :: 1 METER OM3 10 GIG FIBER OPTIC CABLE AQUA PLENUM JACKET 50/125 MICRON MULTIMOD

Unirise 1 METER OM3 10 GIG FIBER OPTIC CABLE AQUA PLENUM JACKET 50/125 MICRON MULTIMOD

1 METER OM3 10 GIG FIBER OPTIC CABLE AQUA PLENUM JACKET 50/125 MICRON MULTIMOD
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-FJ5GLCLC-01M-PL
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.05 lbs
Part Number
FJ5GLCLC-01M-PL
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$36.40

Quantity (10 available)
Our aqua 10 Gigabit cables are backward compatible with existing equipment and offer almost three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. Each are built from genuine SX Plus Corning Optical Fiber and are individually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime.

Specification:
Network Cable Type: Patch Cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: LC
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 3.281 feet
Enclosure Color: Aqua
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty

Recommended Products

TOUCH PAD 14W
$67.89
ARCHITECTING AND SIZING THE NIMBLE SOLUT
$2199.08
3YR FOUNDATION CARE 24X7 SN6600B 32GB FC SWITCH
$2761.56
12-STRAND MTP-ST SM MODULE Q SERIES FIBER DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM
$227.23
Paper wt/paper low/out sensor card assembly
$43.00
INTEL I5-3470T H61 HD2500 HDMI DDR3-1600 SATA 3.0GPS WIFI
$469.00
800G2EO AiO NT i56500 500G 4.0G 54 PC
$2024.93
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 62.5 125
$55.66
bing