Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Fiber optic :: 1 METER OM3 10 GIG FIBER OPTIC CABLE AQUA PVC JACKET 50/125 MICRON MULTIMODE D

Unirise 1 METER OM3 10 GIG FIBER OPTIC CABLE AQUA PVC JACKET 50/125 MICRON MULTIMODE D

1 METER OM3 10 GIG FIBER OPTIC CABLE AQUA PVC JACKET 50/125 MICRON MULTIMODE D
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-FJ5GLCSC-01M
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.06 lbs
Part Number
FJ5GLCSC-01M
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$38.76

Quantity (10 available)
Our aqua 10 Gigabit cables are backward compatible with existing equipment and offer almost three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. Each are built from genuine SX Plus Corning Optical Fiber and are individually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime.

Specification:
Network Cable Type: Patch Cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: SC
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 3.281 feet
Enclosure Color: aqua
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Limited Warranty

Recommended Products

$482.65
3FT DISPLAYPORT TO DVI MALE TO MALE CABLE
$59.64
AVANSIA YMCK RT COLOR RIBBON 500 PRINTS PER ROLL
$190.00
MEX6200 FRU FAN UNIT FOR METROX BNDL MTX6240-2F-BL & MTX6240-2F-BL
$552.46
24VM INPUT TO ELEVATOR MOTOR BRAKE CABLE
$326.60
Chassis foot - Support for left side of printer chassis - Two used
$31.48
SC-APC SIMPLEX ADAPTER
$67.99
bing