Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 1-segment 40GbE QSFP+ NX Module

HP 1-segment 40GbE QSFP+ NX Module

1-segment 40GbE QSFP+ NX Module
Manufacturer
SKU
HP-JC771-61001-New.--
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
7.00 lbs
Market price:
$9999.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 20, 2019)
Our price:
$8160.00
18%


Qty
List of compatible models includes: NX IPS 1-segment 40GbE QSFP+ Module

Recommended Products

$105.98
CABLE WATER DETECTOR - 20 FT
$476.46
$402.54
152.4M LC M/M OM1 ORANGE 2-STRA FIBER UPC DUPLEX PLENUM PATCH CABLE
$594.57
$210.10
Z8 G4 W10P-64 X SILVER 4108 1.8GHZ 2-1TB NVME 24GB(2X8GB)
$2870.05
4Y 24X7 SW EDU/RARUBA2930F 24GPOESVC
$282.73
bing