Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Patch :: 10-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x ST/PC Male Network - Orange

QVS 10-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x ST/PC Male Network - Orange

10-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x ST/PC Male Network - Orange
Manufacturer
SKU
QVS-New-FDLCST-10M
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.35 lbs
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 13, 2019)
Our price:
$53.20

Qty
Connects any LC to ST fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 LC Male to ST Male PC Polish; Length: 10M/32.8ft; Color: Orange)

Specification:
Product Name: 10-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
Marketing Information: Connects any LC to ST fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors 2 LC Male to ST Male PC Polish; Length 10M/32.8ft; Color Or
Product Type: Network Cable
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125

Recommended Products

$1014.80
$1798.28
$6350.14
$312.84
NUC7CJYH4GB1TB2
$389.11
GLASS OTHERS-PLATEN;247 356 2.
$40.80
Riser card - for ProLiant DL360 Gen9 DL380 Gen9
$82.93
Detachable wireless antenna kit (qty=2)
$81.23
bing