Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Fiber optic :: 10 METER OM3 10 GIG FIBER OPTIC CABLE AQUA PVC JACKET 50/125 MICRON MULTIMODE

Unirise 10 METER OM3 10 GIG FIBER OPTIC CABLE AQUA PVC JACKET 50/125 MICRON MULTIMODE

10 METER OM3 10 GIG FIBER OPTIC CABLE AQUA PVC JACKET 50/125 MICRON MULTIMODE
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-FJ5GLCSC-10M
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.20 lbs
Part Number
FJ5GLCSC-10M
Condition
New
Market price:
$52.05
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$47.50
9%


Quantity (10 available)
Our aqua 10 Gigabit cables are backward compatible with existing equipment and offer almost three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. Each are built from genuine SX Plus Corning Optical Fiber and are individually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime.

Specification:
Network Cable Type: Patch Cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: SC
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 32.808 feet
Enclosure Color: Aqua
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Limited Warranty

Recommended Products

Cables to ISS side 64 SERV
$349.45
$48.97
$4076.02
5Y FC NBD SN6000B 16GB FC SWITCH SVC
$3805.42
$339.02
FONT CARD T64X CVS PHARMACY
$97.00
$346.50
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-SC 9 125 SINGLEMODE DUPLEX YELLOW 4M
$40.70
$1156.58
bing