Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 1000BASE-SX transceiver - 1Gb Multi-Mode (MM) 850nm 550m (601yd) Lucent Connector (LC) Small Form Pluggable (SFP)

HP 1000BASE-SX transceiver - 1Gb Multi-Mode (MM) 850nm 550m (601yd) Lucent Connector (LC) Small Form Pluggable (SFP)

1000BASE-SX transceiver - 1Gb Multi-Mode (MM) 850nm 550m (601yd) Lucent Connector (LC) Small Form Pluggable (SFP)
Manufacturer
SKU
HP-New-0231A562
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
7.00 lbs
Part Number
0231A562
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by August 6, 2020)
Our price:
$100.00

Qty
1000BASE-SX transceiver - 1Gb Multi-Mode (MM) 850nm 550m (601yd) Lucent Connector (LC) Small Form Pluggable (SFP)

Recommended Products

$298.36
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1548.85
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$224.66
$101.18
$324.91
$190.02
$727.41
$300.79
bing