Home :: Network Hardware :: Repeater / Transceiver :: 1000BLX SFP 100% COMPATIBLE

Approved Memory 1000BLX SFP 100% COMPATIBLE

1000BLX SFP 100% COMPATIBLE
Manufacturer
SKU
Approved-New-SFP-1G-LX10-ITS
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.00 lbs
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 17, 2019)
Our price:
$64.37

Qty
AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX

Specification:
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Product Name: SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX Network
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX
Connectivity Media: Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Application/Usage: Optical Network
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Application/Usage: Optical Network
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Application/Usage: Optical Network
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Application/Usage: Optical Network
Connectivity Media: Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX

Recommended Products

USB-PS/2 KVM Adapter Module with Local Console Retail
$213.76
$194.51
$640.21
PANDUCT Type FS Solid Wall Raceway - Cable raceway - 6 ft - light gray
$50.62
QS 20FT LC SC MS SM 3.0 DPX PVC
$76.89
Adult Home Blood Pressure Kit
$50.56
$2138.46
$416.00
bing