Home :: Network Hardware :: Repeater / Transceiver :: 1000BLX SFP 1310NM OM F/BROCADE 100% COMPATIBLE

Approved Memory 1000BLX SFP 1310NM OM F/BROCADE 100% COMPATIBLE

1000BLX SFP 1310NM OM F/BROCADE 100% COMPATIBLE
Manufacturer
SKU
Approved-New-E1MG-LX-OM-RW
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.00 lbs
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by March 21, 2020)
Our price:
$87.40

Qty
Redwave SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX

Specification:
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Product Name: SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX
Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Application/Usage: Optical Network
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Application/Usage: Optical Network
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Application/Usage: Optical Network
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Application/Usage: Optical Network
Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX

Recommended Products

$1569.61
550-sheet paper feeder left cover
$45.07
Part not found
$78.49
DEVICE MANAGER NX ENTERPRISE DEVICE MANAGEMENT SERVER LICENSE
$1581.68
MS61X SVC CONTROLLER SYSTEM CARD-ETASK(B
$314.83
1YR SILVER SUP HPC HOST ACCELERATION 100 NODE PACK
$2970.88
Next Generation Threat Prevention for 1140 - subscription ( 1 year )
$232.29
50FT CAT6 SNAGLESS UNSHIELDED (UTP) ETHERNET NETWORK PATCH CABLE ORANGE
$40.01
bing