Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 100BASE-FX NIC FED EU ONLY PCLE ST MM 2KM STD/LOW PROFILE PXE

Transition Networks 100BASE-FX NIC FED EU ONLY PCLE ST MM 2KM STD/LOW PROFILE PXE

100BASE-FX NIC FED EU ONLY PCLE ST MM 2KM STD/LOW PROFILE PXE
Manufacturer
SKU
Transitio-New-N-FXE-ST-02-F
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.24 lbs
Market price:
$170.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 20, 2019)
Our price:
$130.62
23%


Qty
100BASE-FX NIC FED EU ONLY PCLE ST MM 2KM STD/LOW PROFILE PXE

Recommended Products

$105.98
CABLE WATER DETECTOR - 20 FT
$476.46
$402.54
152.4M LC M/M OM1 ORANGE 2-STRA FIBER UPC DUPLEX PLENUM PATCH CABLE
$594.57
$210.10
Z8 G4 W10P-64 X SILVER 4108 1.8GHZ 2-1TB NVME 24GB(2X8GB)
$2870.05
4Y 24X7 SW EDU/RARUBA2930F 24GPOESVC
$282.73
bing