Home :: Network Hardware :: Repeater / Transceiver :: 100BASE-FX SFP LINKSYS COMPATIBLE

Approved Memory 100BASE-FX SFP LINKSYS COMPATIBLE

100BASE-FX SFP LINKSYS COMPATIBLE
Manufacturer
SKU
Approved-New-MFEFX1-AMC
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.00 lbs
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 22, 2019)
Our price:
$86.40

Qty
AMC SFP Module - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 100Base-FX

Specification:
Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
Product Name: SFP Module
Product Type: SFP
Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-FX Network
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 100Base-FX
Connectivity Media: Optical Fiber 100Base-FX
Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Application/Usage: Optical Network
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Application/Usage: Optical Network
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Application/Usage: Optical Network
Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Application/Usage: Optical Network
Connectivity Media: Optical Fiber 100Base-FX
Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 100Base-FX

Recommended Products

500GB hard drive assembly - For rev A models only
$260.46
4Y FC 24X7 WDMR ML10 GEN9 SVC
$447.11
3Y FC 24X7 WCDMR SN3600B24/24PP+ SVC
$3751.25
5Y PCA CTR 16GB EMBEDDED SAN SCH SVC
$6355.56
132FT FIBER ST-ST DUPLEX RISER BLUE CABLE
$143.58
SY 480/660 GEN10 XEON-P 8260 KIT
$8771.09
Part not found
$38.64
Extended Mounting Bracket
$104.42
MS911 MX910 MX911 MX912 XM9145 XM9155 MX9165 Fan (Fuser ADF)
$147.50
bing