Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 10GB RIGID INDUSTRIAL DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - IP

Tripp Lite 10GB RIGID INDUSTRIAL DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - IP

10GB RIGID INDUSTRIAL DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - IP
Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N820-01M-IND
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.27 lbs
Part Number
N820-01M-IND
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$52.79

Quantity (10 available)
10GB RIGID INDUSTRIAL DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - IP

Recommended Products

33-tooth gear
$31.85
NUC8I7HVK8GB1TBP2016
$2884.82
4Y FC 24X7 WCDMR BRCD 16G SCH SYNSVC
$1569.35
$410.82
$238.15
$292.51
$218.53
$1149.33
TECRA A50-F1521 I5/1.6 15.6 8G 256G W10P
$953.04
bing