Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 10GB RIGID INDUSTRIAL DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - IP

Tripp Lite 10GB RIGID INDUSTRIAL DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - IP

10GB RIGID INDUSTRIAL DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - IP
Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N820-02M-IND
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.39 lbs
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by May 3, 2020)
Our price:
$54.48

Qty
10GB RIGID INDUSTRIAL DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - IP

Recommended Products

$326.60
$118.45
$730.00
$214.81
$3336.01
$213.24
12-BAY FAN UNIT
$332.11
$361.38
bing