Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Fiber optic :: 3-M SC-SC SINGLE-MODE PLENUM YELLOW

Black Box 3-M SC-SC SINGLE-MODE PLENUM YELLOW

3-M SC-SC SINGLE-MODE PLENUM YELLOW
Manufacturer
SKU
Black-New-FOCMPSM-003M-SCSC-YL
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.13 lbs
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by February 25, 2020)
Our price:
$67.43

Qty
3-m SC-SC Single-Mode Plenum Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

Recommended Products

nVIDIA GeForce GFX graphics card (Scorpius4)
$418.95
THERMAL MODULE UMA
$78.27
1000-FT WHITE CAT6 SOLID C ABLE 550MHZ UTP CMR PULL BOX
$190.41
$1794.75
MEMORY UPGRADE KIT FROM 8GB TO 16GB FOR 5900 APPLIANCES
$1231.27
REVERSE STACKING 18IN CONVEYOR FOR THE FD 1502 2002 & 2032
$2134.77
10FT RED CAT6 SLIM 28AWG PATCH CABLE 250MHZ UTP CM SNAGLESS
$35.02
$3000.96
bing