Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 100GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

Addon 100GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

100GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-Q28CI2Q28MX-P3M
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.60 lbs
Market price:
$937.50
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$605.07
35%


Quantity (10 available)
100GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

MB EliteDesk 705 SR G3 MT/SFF
$243.80
XP IMAGE RESTORE SP
$139.84
EXTREMECAP SDI PLUG & PLAY SDI TO USB CONVERTER
$301.70
MEM Samsung DDR2/REG-667 2GB
$195.98
$3523.06
$1316.00
CPU INTEL X5677 3.46G 4C 130W 12M
$2532.42
Paper guide
$41.00
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-SC 62.5 125
$55.49
bing