Home :: HP Spare Parts :: Storage :: Transceiver :: 4GB Cisco 1570nm transceiver - Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Fiber Channel (FC) Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Multilayer Director Switch (MDS)

HP 4GB Cisco 1570nm transceiver - Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Fiber Channel (FC) Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Multilayer Director Switch (MDS)

4GB Cisco 1570nm transceiver - Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Fiber Channel (FC) Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Multilayer Director Switch (MDS)
Manufacturer
SKU
HP-447734-001-New.--
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
7.00 lbs
Part Number
447734-001
Condition
New
Market price:
$1591.25
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by September 25, 2019)
Our price:
$1465.99
8%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
List of compatible models includes: StorageWorks 2-Slot Chassis for 4 or 8-port

Recommended Products

$103.26
$569.45
$2158.63
$1028.24
KVM MATRIX SWITCH SPARE/REPLACE MENT FILTER MODULE ACX160/288
$155.41
$220.00
$238.00
$2234.00
bing