Home :: HP Spare Parts :: Storage :: Transceiver :: 4GB Cisco 1610nm transceiver - Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Fiber Channel (FC) Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Multilayer Director Switch (MDS)

HP 4GB Cisco 1610nm transceiver - Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Fiber Channel (FC) Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Multilayer Director Switch (MDS)

4GB Cisco 1610nm transceiver - Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Fiber Channel (FC) Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Multilayer Director Switch (MDS)
Manufacturer
SKU
HP-447736-001-New.--
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
7.00 lbs
Part Number
447736-001
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by September 21, 2019)
Our price:
$2102.00

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
List of compatible models includes: StorageWorks 2-Slot Chassis for 4 or 8-port

Recommended Products

Paper pick-up assembly - For the 1 x 500-sheet paper tray assembly
$117.40
$2332.35
1YR GOLD TECH SUP & WARR PARTNER ASSISTED UPG-2000 ONIE
$187.50
$1960.73
$109.00
$1942.00
$83.40
$3188.06
bing