Home :: HP Spare Parts :: Options :: PC Board :: Cisco 3504 Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) transceiver - Small Form Plugabble (SFP)

HP Cisco 3504 Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) transceiver - Small Form Plugabble (SFP)

Cisco 3504 Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) transceiver - Small Form Plugabble (SFP)
Manufacturer
SKU
HP-447768-001-New.
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
7.00 lbs
Part Number
447768-001
Condition
New
Market price:
$2023.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 12, 2019)
Our price:
$1861.50
8%


Qty
List of compatible models includes: MDS 9000 3504 Nanometer Dense Wave Division Multiplex

Recommended Products

Front top cover assembly
$80.25
$3794.00
100MBPS MEDIA CONVERTER 100MBPS MEDIA CONVERTER
$393.95
ROLLER FUSER-HEAT;ML-6510ND 49
$102.07
SVCAGR NIM COMPUTER ALBANY NBQ
$1914.41
$343.81
$302.29
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC-SC 9 125 SINGLEMODE DUPLEX YELLOW 40M
$64.77
$898.00
bing