Home :: HP Spare Parts :: Storage :: Cable :: Multimode OM3 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable 15m (49.2ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Aqua Color) - Optical performance: 2000MHz/km

HP Multimode OM3 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable 15m (49.2ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Aqua Color) - Optical performance: 2000MHz/km

Multimode OM3 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable 15m (49.2ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Aqua Color) - Optical performance: 2000MHz/km
Manufacturer
SKU
HP-491027-001-New.
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
7.00 lbs
Part Number
491027-001
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by January 6, 2020)
Our price:
$136.25

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
List of compatible models includes: 15m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10 2TB SAP HANA Module Chassis Block 2TB SAP HANA Module Rack Block CS 500 for SAP HANA 3PAR Base Block CS 500 for SAP HANA Base Rack CS 500 for SAP HANA Dual Purpose Rack CS 500 for SAP HANA Expansion Rack CS 900 for SAP HANA Base Rack CS 900 SAP HANA 1075mm Rack D2700 146GB 6G SAS SFF 3.6TB Bundle D2700 300GB 6G SAS SFF 7.5TB Bundle D2700 450GB 6G SAS SFF 11.2TB Bundle D2700 500GB 6G SAS SFF 12.5TB Bundle D2700 600GB 6G SAS SFF 15TB Bundle D2700 600GB 6G SAS SFF 6TB Bundle P2000 G3 iSCSI MSA Controller SAP HANA Base Rack 1.2 Block SAP HANA Chassis 1.2 Block SAP HANA Expansion Rack 1.2 Block SAP HANA SAN 1.2 Block StorageWorks 82B PCIe 8Gb Fibre Channel Dual Po StorageWorks MSA2300i Controller StorageWorks P2000 Dual I/O LFF Drive Enclosure StorageWorks P2000 G3 iSCSI MSA Dual Controller LFF Array StorageWorks P2000 G3 iSCSI MSA Dual Controller SFF Array

This product is mentioned in the following documents:
A2E91A SAP HANA Chassis 1.2 Block - Spare Part Numbers
H6X91A HP CS 500 for SAP HANA Base Rack - Spare Part Numbers
AP843SB HP MSA P2000 G3 LFF Drive Encl/S-Buy - Spare Part Numbers
H6Y07A CS 900 SAP HANA 1075mm Rack - Spare Part Numbers
AW524A D2700 146GB 6G SAS SFF 3.6TB Bundle - Spare Part Numbers
A2E59A 2TB SAP HANA Module Chassis Block - Spare Part Numbers
A2E90A SAP HANA Base Rack 1.2 Block - Spare Part Numbers
BK830A StorageWorks P2000 G3 iSCSI MSA Dual Controller LFF Array - Spare Part Numbers

Recommended Products

10FT HIGH SPEED HDMI ULTRAHD 4K with ETHERNET THIN FLEXIBLE CABLE
$42.13
UNMANAGED SWITCH 4PORT 100MBPS 4 FIBER SFP SOLD SEPERATELY
$345.96
$155.00
$8687.61
$134.22
$399.32
LINEAR BEARING KWVE35-B-ESC-G3-V1
$576.65
Pulley shaf bearing
$55.00
bing