Home :: HP Spare Parts :: Storage :: Cable :: Multimode OM3 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable 50m (164ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Aqua Color) - Optical performance: 2000MHz/km

HP Multimode OM3 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable 50m (164ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Aqua Color) - Optical performance: 2000MHz/km

Manufacturer
SKU
HP-491029-001-New.
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
7.00 lbs
Part Number
491029-001
Condition
New
Market price:
$230.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by October 31, 2020)
Our price:
$214.02
7%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
List of compatible models includes: StorageWorks P2000 G3 iSCSI MSA Dual Controller SFF Array

Recommended Products

$298.36
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1664.97
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$241.31
$325.09
$200.07
$727.39
$316.84
$191.20
bing