Home :: HP Spare Parts :: Storage :: Cable :: Cable LC/LC FC 50m Multi-mode OM3

HP Cable LC/LC FC 50m Multi-mode OM3

Cable LC/LC FC 50m Multi-mode OM3
Manufacturer
SKU
HP-491029-001-New.
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
7.00 lbs
Market price:
$230.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by September 23, 2019)
Our price:
$219.90
4%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
List of compatible models includes: StorageWorks P2000 G3 iSCSI MSA Dual Controller SFF Array

Recommended Products

15.6 inch Neoprene Black/Red Sl
$45.91
4Y FC CTR WDMR SV3000 CONTROLLER SVC
$2186.00
5Y PCA 24X7 BRCD 16G FCPP+ MODSYNSVC
$9053.00
$161.00
$909.00
Prestige 660R-D1 - Router - DSL - desktop
$83.00
2YR EXTENSIONITEMS MSRP
$4051.62
QC ALM STAGING SVR
$9508.00
bing