Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Patch :: 5M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ TO 4XSFP+ PASSIVE DAC BREAKOUT MPO TO 4XLC

Addon 5M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ TO 4XSFP+ PASSIVE DAC BREAKOUT MPO TO 4XLC

5M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ TO 4XSFP+ PASSIVE DAC BREAKOUT MPO TO 4XLC
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-CBLQSFP4X10SFPPAS5MA
Quantity in stock
2 item(s) available
Weight
2.00 lbs
Market price:
$490.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$312.69
36%


Quantity in stock
2 item(s) available
Quantity (2 available)
5M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ TO 4XSFP+

Recommended Products

BASE ENCLOSURE MDG
$62.74
FE1.4KVA 120V 11MIN 5-15P (6) 5-15R__DVR
$3004.54
$2868.38
$8640.46
5YR PARTS & LABOR XM5370
$1816.00
$1082.01
5YR CES INBOUND ESSENTIALS BNDL LIC KEY 1M+ U
$58.00
$8362.81
bing