Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Patch :: 5M FIBER CHANNEL LC/LC AQUA MULTI MODE OM3 CABLE FOR HP

Approved Memory 5M FIBER CHANNEL LC/LC AQUA MULTI MODE OM3 CABLE FOR HP

5M FIBER CHANNEL LC/LC AQUA MULTI MODE OM3 CABLE FOR HP
Manufacturer
SKU
Approved-New-AJ836A-AMC
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.25 lbs
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 16, 2019)
Our price:
$63.87

Qty
AMC Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Aqua

Specification:
Product Name: Fiber Optic Network Cable
Product Type: Network Cable
Cable Length: 16.40 ft
Device Supported: Network Device
Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS
Green Compliant: Yes
Color: Aqua
Weight (Approximate): 4 oz
Cable Length: 16.40 ft
Device Supported: Network Device
Cable Length: 16.40 ft
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Connector on First End: 1 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End: 1 x LC Male Network
Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125

Recommended Products

Hard disk drive - Includes power and data cable
$129.43
REAR RACK LEFT SIDE WALL
$1545.65
Mitsubishi Lamp LVP-XD211U; XD210U; XD21
$256.23
$3913.44
1Y FC NBD EXCH HWARUBA2920 48GPO SVC
$268.06
1YR VMWARE VREALIZE SUITE ENT PER PLU LTU PL-J3
$7924.27
$667.08
$592.36
PRODESK 400 G4 W10P-64 I5 7500 3.4GHZ 256GB SSD 8GB(1X8GB
$580.91
bing