Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Other :: 5m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - TAA Compliant - 5m - Yellow

C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - TAA Compliant - 5m - Yellow

5m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - TAA Compliant - 5m - Yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-11191
Quantity in stock
2 item(s) available
Weight
0.13 lbs
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$65.53

Quantity in stock
2 item(s) available
Quantity (2 available)
5m LC-SC TAA Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber

Specification:
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: LC
Right Connector Type: SC
Length: 16.404 feet

Recommended Products

GIGABASE 3 CAT5E PATCH CABLE GREEN 20FT
$39.88
Breaker 2a 133168
$60.75
$7959.92
IDS409F3T2SD40SD20 6PORT MNGD SW GE RJ FE ST 2XSM40KM SM20 CTMP
$2050.88
$4242.41
NDLE FOR FORTIWIFI 60D 3G4G VZW
$3742.60
DOCUMENT OUTPUT TRAY
$79.00
$1004.00
$558.00
bing