Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Other :: 5m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 16ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - TAA Compliant

C2G 5m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 16ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - TAA Compliant

5m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 16ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
C2G
SKU
C2G-New-11216
Quantity in stock
2 item(s) available
Weight
0.22 lbs
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$69.09

Quantity in stock
2 item(s) available
Quantity (2 available)
5M SC-SC TAA DUPLEX 9/125 SM FIBER

Specification:
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: SC
Right Connector Type: SC
Length: 16.404 feet
bing