Home :: HP Spare Parts :: Storage :: Cable :: Cable - C Series active cooper Small Form Pluggable+ (SFP+) 7m (22.96ft) long

HP Cable - C Series active cooper Small Form Pluggable+ (SFP+) 7m (22.96ft) long

Cable - C Series active cooper Small Form Pluggable+ (SFP+) 7m (22.96ft) long
Manufacturer
SKU
HP-653334-001-New.
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
7.00 lbs
Part Number
653334-001
Condition
New
Market price:
$349.92
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by November 15, 2019)
Our price:
$311.80
11%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
List of compatible models includes: SN8000C 9-Slot SUP2A Director Switch

This product is mentioned in the following documents:
AE388C SN8000C 6-Slot SUP2A Director Switch - Spare Part Numbers
AE389C SN8000C 9-Slot SUP2A Director Switch - Spare Part Numbers

Recommended Products

CONN INSERT14 AWG x10
$51.90
NEC LAMP NSHA; NP-P401W; NP-P451W; NP-P4
$360.01
bizhub PRESS C8000 Black Toner (TN615K) (91000 Yield)
$77.75
$301.99
$585.00
$9134.64
ARUBA 1Y FC 4H EXCH VOLT1 IAP-314 TAASVC
$86.97
1Y PW PC 24X7 WDMR SO 3640 48TB SVC
$1583.98
5M MPO F/F OM4 MAGENTA FIBER PATCH CBL
$105.41
bing