Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Fiber optic :: 6M OM4 FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC MM 50/125

Unirise 6M OM4 FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC MM 50/125

6M OM4 FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC MM 50/125
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-FJ5G4LCLC-06M
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.12 lbs
Part Number
FJ5G4LCLC-06M
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$52.38

Quantity (10 available)
OM4 FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM DX 50/125 LC-LC 6 METER

Specification:
Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: LC
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 19.685 feet

Recommended Products

8 PORT SINGLE DISPLAY HDMI SECURE KVM WITH PP 3.0
$1323.10
$884.93
$7518.48
MSA ES large form factor chassis
$656.72
SY480/660 GEN10 XEON-G 5218B KIT
$2194.06
$2171.74
$117.60
X543 4-1 Operator Panel
$115.00
$7772.00
bing