Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Trunk cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 73 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Addon Trunk cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 73 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Trunk cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 73 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-TC-73M6-LCLCOS2PPE
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.40 lbs
Part Number
ADD-TC-73M6-LCLCOS2PPE
Condition
New
Market price:
$558.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by October 30, 2020)
Our price:
$376.84
32%


Qty
Trunk cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 73 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Recommended Products

Stapler left cover
$47.29
$294.35
$5075.31
$371.12
TESTED BREAKER T1 3P 70A AUX
$1053.36
8600:SPECIALTYRESINRBNS625MX171MM
$450.00
Chassis front bezel assembly - For HP EliteDesk Microtower (MT) PC
$106.16
$7032.46
MSM430 DUAL RADIO 802.11N AP (AM) QTY 6
$3421.00
bing