Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Trunk cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 73 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Addon Trunk cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 73 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Trunk cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 73 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-TC-73M6-LCLCOS2PPE
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.40 lbs
Part Number
ADD-TC-73M6-LCLCOS2PPE
Condition
New
Market price:
$558.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by July 13, 2021)
Our price:
$366.13
34%


Qty
Trunk cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 73 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Recommended Products

i7 8700 16G 256 2T W10H 2c
$1081.70
4Y PC 24X7 XL170R GEN10 SVC
$1193.01
3Y4H24X7 with DMR PROLIANT DL14/16X HWSUP
$892.70
OFFICECONNECT MANAGED SWITCH 9 FX
$587.95
15.6IN DELUXE TOTE W/PAREXEL BLACK 15.4IN
$105.76
TSC Consulting Engineer - Technical support - consulting - 1 day
$2133.40
2M 2.0 USBA TO USBA MALE A TO MALE A DATA
$31.14
QS 60FT YLW BOOTED C6A STP CMP
$94.30
bing