Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 7500 48-port Gig-T PoE SA module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 48 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per IEEE 802.3af standard) - Has purple ends

HP 7500 48-port Gig-T PoE SA module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 48 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per IEEE 802.3af standard) - Has purple ends

7500 48-port Gig-T PoE SA module - Line Processing Unit (LPU) module with 48 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet (PoE) per IEEE 802.3af standard) - Has purple ends
Manufacturer
SKU
HP-0231A0L1-New.
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
7.00 lbs
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by March 25, 2020)
Our price:
$816.98

Qty
List of compatible models includes: 48p Gig-T PoE-ready A7500 Module

HP 7500 48-port Gig-T PoE-ready Module

This product is mentioned in the following documents:
HP is changing the rules of networking with a full portfolio of standards- based integrated solutions and services
JD199B 48p Gig-T PoE-ready A7500 Module - Spare Part Numbers

Recommended Products

$186.29
CHUCK 3.0 INCH ASSY
$352.36
$173.00
LOW EMI HP 90W SMART DC CHRG CHP without INP
$127.63
Pressure spring (pack of 2 )
$39.00
SENSOR PRE REGISTRATION1
$54.00
WASTE DOOR ASSY
$267.80
Rear Port Cover 600 G3 AiO
$56.85
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC-SC 50 125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX ORANGE 3M
$39.34
bing