Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Trunk cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 91 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Addon Trunk cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 91 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Trunk cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 91 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-TC-91M6-LCLCOS2PPE
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-TC-91M6-LCLCOS2PPE
Condition
New
Market price:
$558.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by February 14, 2021)
Our price:
$376.84
32%


Qty
Trunk cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 91 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Recommended Products

$1289.60
$1232.19
3Y FC CTR SYNERGY 620 SVC
$3648.58
4YR 4HR EXCHANGE PROACTIVE CARE SVC FOR ADV SVC V2 ZL MOD PL=7G
$3425.14
$642.00
$357.45
CTO IDS UMA PRO A8-8600B 745 BNBPC
$100.00
$4724.61
bing