Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Trunk cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 98 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Addon Trunk cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 98 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Trunk cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 98 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-TC-98M6-LCLCOS2PPE
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
3.10 lbs
Part Number
ADD-TC-98M6-LCLCOS2PPE
Condition
New
Market price:
$1057.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by November 27, 2020)
Our price:
$705.13
33%


Qty
Trunk cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 98 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Recommended Products

24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1616.83
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$241.31
$116.29
$323.14
$200.07
$310.70
$133.65
$194.93
bing